Public Records

Marriage Licenses: May 23, 2017

The following applications for marriage licenses have been filed recently in the Register of Wills and Clerk of the Orphans’ Court in the Willowbank Building.

Matthew Ethan Bisgaier, State College, Kayla Francine Foster, State College

Taylor Brooke Boscaino, Bellefonte, Carlee Ann Kline, Bellefonte

Ryan Spence Hartel, Boalsburg, Jacqueline Kay Weaver, Boalsburg

Guanglong Hu, State College, Chao Shi, State College

James Edward Imler, Marysville, Ohio, Rachel Elizabeth May, Marysville, Ohio

Sara Elizabeth Lauer, State College, Giuliana Sorce, State College

Andrew Jordon Lyle, Centre Hall, Cori Jean Prisk, Centre Hall

Xun Zhu, State College, Xuan Ma, Coraopolis

Lucas Ryan Nelson, Bellefonte, Alexandra Kaye Stathes, Bellefonte

Austin Michael Mack Thompson, The Colony, Texas, Taylor Marie Stover, The Colony, Texas

Mitchel Abraham Wasson, Centre Hall, Mary Abigail Smith, Centre Hall

Forrest Randolph Rishel, Centre Hall, Nichole Marie Ault, Centre Hall

Robbie Adam Reckner, State College, Sarah Francis Connelly, Cocoa Beach, Fla.

Dale Clayton Luse, Howard, Shelby Rya Lynn Etters, Howard

Shawn Allen Hockenberry, Bellefonte, Deanna Lynn Geier, Bellefonte

Nicholas Michael Reichart, State College, Samantha Lin Harter, State College

Jacob James Dean, Port Matilda, Heather Ann Sponsler, Port Matilda

Brandon Thomas Zelensky, Munson, Caitlynne Jean Stephenson, Munson

Brian Lee McDonald, Bellefonte, Marilynn Dawn Chronister, Bellefonte

Randall Blaine Henry, Spring Mills, Terri Marie Davidson-Vogely, Centre Hall

Walker Todd Konkle, Montoursville, Emily Grace Karosas, State College

Dakota William Newman, Centre Hall, Katelyn Elaine Nocket, Centre Hall

Smith Paul, State College, Eloisa Reininger, State College

Kirk Thomas Wolfgang, Centre Hall, Leena Irelynn Reilly, Centre Hall

Michael Eugene Billett, Julian, Amanda Sue Cain, Bellefonte

Roy Alan Rupert, Coburn, Bobbie Ann Dach, Coburn

Joseph Thomas Luceri, Johnston, R.I., Amanda Morgan Flebotte, State College

Timothy Edward Glusko, Washington, D.C., Emily Elizabeth Schade, Washington, D.C.

Ryan Mitchell Harpster, Port Matilda, Claire Nancy Peters, Pennsylvania Furnace

  Comments