Public Records

Marriage Licenses: May 31, 2016

The following applications for marriage licenses have been filed recently in the Register of Wills and Clerk of the Orphans’ Court in the Willowbank Building.

Kevin Curtis Arnold, Boynton Beach, Fla., Annamaria Brenda Esperanza Marks, Boynton Beach, Fla.

Jason Andrew Ashbach, State College, Danielle Lynn Kiger, State College

Joseph Matthew Haber, Bellefonte, Lindsey Michelle Basos, Bellefonte

Adam Lee Garis, Bellefonte, Ashley Dawn Billett, Bellefonte

Jeffrey Alan Hiltner, Coburn, Annette Marie Brangan, Coburn

Michael Brandon Englert, Bellefonte, Jennifer Lynn Etters, Bellefonte

Matthew Thomas Farley, State College, Laura Ann Ingrassia, State College

Gregory Alan Ritter, State College, Mary Susan Houk, State College

Brian Eugene Martin, Bellefonte, Nichole Renae Lose, Bellefonte

Aaron Edward Zimmerman, Seattle, Logan Jean Osgood-Jacobs, Seattle

Daniel Glynn Rein, Bel Air, Md., Carole Joanice Uline, Bel Air, Md.

Thomas Howard Sparks-Allen, Centre Hall, Danielle Marie Wasson, Centre Hall

William Charles Sherksnas Jr., Bellefonte, Santina Pearl Dibert, Bellefonte

Travis Charles Johnson, Owensville, Ind., Elizabeth Grace Metz, Owensville, Ind.

Brian Francis Redmond, State College, Angie Sue Wallace, State College

Forrest Jerel Rothrock, Cranberry Township, Alexandra Sullivan Mary Warren, State College

Naomi Lynn Yurga, Centre Hall, John Donald Rupert, Centre Hall

Jacoba Bateson-Rock, State College, Brian Paul Stouffer, State College

Jason Palmer Reeves, State College, Melissa Ann Fronzeo, State College

Nathaniel Gabriel Girer, State College, Hareema B Mela, State College

Donald Micheal Vosburg, State College, Nora Hellmold, State College

Valentin Katalnikov, West Springfield, Mass., Kristina Igorevna Kovtun, Lemont

John Miles Wolin, York, Manda Louise Lee, York

Ronald Brian Then Jr., Boalsburg, Sarah Elizabeth Lehman, Boalsburg

Aaron Alexis Lidgett, Morrisdale, Rebecca Christine Ryver, Morrisdale

Zachary Christian Redman, Bellefonte, Paige Kristine Wertz, Bellefonte

Nicholas Patrick Antonuccio IV, Pleasant Gap, Heather Nichole Davidson, Pleasant Gap

Edwin Paul Ishler Jr., State College, Beverly Ann Hartman, State College

Matthew David Mazzara, State College, Jacqueline Shea Secriskey, Cresson

Jason Davin Ganter, Grandview Heights, Ohio, Casie Ann Chase, Grandview Heights, Ohio

Kevin Charles Knechtel, Middletown, Conn., Julia Jenna German, Pine Grove Mills

Mickey Thomas McGarvey, Philipsburg, Angela Marie Lucas, Philipsburg

Ryan Eugene Martin, Philipsburg, Joanie Nicole Weitoish, Philipsburg

Andrew James Murray, State College, Tiffany Michelle Weir, Hershey

  Comments